EKV 2026 U20 noormehed tsoon
I tsoon - Tallinna VK
| I tsoon - Tallinna VK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Selver Tallinn I (M.V.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-74 | 6 | 2.027 | |
| 2. |
Eesti Küte/Türi VK
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 132-109 | 1 | 1.211 | |
| 3. |
Selver Tallinn V (M.P.)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 51-150 | 0 | 0.34 | |
II tsoon - SK Tats
| II tsoon - SK Tats | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Spordiklubi Tats/Rae SK
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-1 | 171-122 | 6 | 1.402 | |
| 2. |
Pärnu spordikool (E.E.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 4-3 | 143-152 | 1.333 | 0.941 | |
| 3. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 110-150 | 0 | 0.733 | |
III tsoon - Võru SpK
| III tsoon - Võru SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Võru spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-101 | 6 | 1.485 | |
| 2. |
Saaremaa spordikool
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 149-152 | 0.75 | 0.98 | |
| 3. |
Läänemaa spordikool
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 123-169 | 0.167 | 0.728 | |
IV tsoon - Viljandi SpK
| IV tsoon - Viljandi SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Viljandi spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-91 | 6 | 1.648 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn IV (J.T.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 131-148 | 0.75 | 0.885 | |
| 3. |
Neemeco Gerardo’s Toys/Kohila v
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 130-172 | 0.167 | 0.756 | |
V tsoon - SK Duo
| V tsoon - SK Duo | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Bigbank Tartu (A.M.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-69 | 6 | 2.174 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn III (A.T.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 113-141 | 1 | 0.801 | |
| 3. |
Põltsamaa/Jõgeva valla SpK
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 97-150 | 0 | 0.647 | |
VI tsoon - Rakvere SpK
| VI tsoon - Rakvere SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 151-105 | 6 | 1.438 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn II (M.V.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 143-112 | 1 | 1.277 | |
| 3. |
Jõhvi spordikool
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 73-150 | 0 | 0.487 | |
Üldjärjestus
| Üldjärjestus | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Bigbank Tartu (A.M.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-69 | 6 | 2.174 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn I (M.V.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-74 | 6 | 2.027 | |
| 3. |
Viljandi spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-91 | 6 | 1.648 | |
| 4. |
Võru spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-101 | 6 | 1.485 | |
| 5. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 151-105 | 6 | 1.438 | |
| 6. |
Spordiklubi Tats/Rae SK
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-1 | 171-122 | 6 | 1.402 | |
| 7. |
Pärnu spordikool (E.E.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 4-3 | 143-152 | 1.333 | 0.941 | |
| 8. |
Selver Tallinn II (M.V.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 143-112 | 1 | 1.277 | |
| 9. |
Eesti Küte/Türi VK
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 132-109 | 1 | 1.211 | |
| 10. |
Selver Tallinn III (A.T.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 113-141 | 1 | 0.801 | |
| 11. |
Saaremaa spordikool
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 149-152 | 0.75 | 0.98 | |
| 12. |
Selver Tallinn IV (J.T.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 131-148 | 0.75 | 0.885 | |
| 13. |
Neemeco Gerardo’s Toys/Kohila v
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 130-172 | 0.167 | 0.756 | |
| 14. |
Läänemaa spordikool
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 123-169 | 0.167 | 0.728 | |
| 15. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 110-150 | 0 | 0.733 | |
| 16. |
Põltsamaa/Jõgeva valla SpK
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 97-150 | 0 | 0.647 | |
| 17. |
Jõhvi spordikool
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 73-150 | 0 | 0.487 | |
| 18. |
Selver Tallinn V (M.P.)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 51-150 | 0 | 0.34 | |
